We provide country specific WHOIS database in CSV format. We separate the WHOIS records based on the domain registrant's country. We have whois database from January-2014 to December-2017 over 193 Million domain names with whois database. If you want complete whois database than visit Whois Database Download for more information.

The below database is contains .com, .net, .org, etc almost all tlds, but not contains ccTLD domains database. Because Most of the ccTLD registrars do not publish the list of newly registered domain names. So we are unable to provide you the database of ccTLD domains at this time. The list of database below is contains whois database from January-2014 to December-2017.

If you want the ccTLD domain lists without whois database than click here.

Country Name Domain Count Price Purchase
Complete Whois Database 193 Million Domains193053634499
Whois Database of United States66709600399
Whois Database of Canada9395884349
Whois Database of Japan7477943349
Whois Database of United Kingdom4846510299
Whois Database of India4080768299
Whois Database of Australia4479204299
Whois Database of Turkey3185962299
Whois Database of France3183194299
Whois Database of Germany2648460299
Whois Database of Spain2029972299
Whois Database of Indonesia1641154299
Whois Database of Russian Federation1282896299
Whois Database of Brazil1480912299
Whois Database of Italy1631107299
Whois Database of Hong Kong1091021249
Whois Database of Netherlands1419882249
Whois Database of Vietnam1174060249
Whois Database of Romania444570249
Whois Database of Switzerland597464249
Whois Database of Philippines417735249
Whois Database of Colombia534165249
Whois Database of Czech Republic407019249
Whois Database of Ukraine376223249
Whois Database of United Arab Emirates383874249
Whois Database of Pakistan354703199
Whois Database of Nigeria377372199
Whois Database of Iran444637199
Whois Database of Sweden389564199
Whois Database of Singapore413037199
Whois Database of Israel325019199
Whois Database of Peru277000199
Whois Database of Bangladesh239087199
Whois Database of Portugal237523199
Whois Database of Ireland243617199
Whois Database of Greece196742199
Whois Database of Armenia82095199
Whois Database of Bulgaria175095199
Whois Database of Morocco148682199
Whois Database of Hungary141258199
Whois Database of Dominican Republic12078099
Whois Database of Afghanistan10706799
Whois Database of Albania4409499
Whois Database of Algeria4543699
Whois Database of Tunisia4066699
Whois Database of Moldova2409099
Whois Database of Myanmar1008699
Online Chat