We provide country specific WHOIS database in CSV format. We separate the WHOIS records based on the domain registrant's country. We have whois database from March_2012 to July_2018 over 304 Million domain names with whois database. If you want complete whois database than visit Whois Database Download for more information.

The below database is contains .com, .net, .org, etc almost all tlds, but not contains ccTLD domains database. Because Most of the ccTLD registrars do not publish the list of newly registered domain names. So we are unable to provide you the database of ccTLD domains at this time. The list of database below is contains whois database from March_2012 to July_2018.

If you want the ccTLD domain lists without whois database than click here.

*** Below database contains WHOIS DATABASE from March_2012 to July_2018 ***

Country Name Domain Count Price Purchase
Complete Whois Database of over 304 Million Domains304428938699
Whois Database of United States108021436399
Whois Database of Canada15445811349
Whois Database of Japan11101619349
Whois Database of United Kingdom7674974299
Whois Database of India4901624299
Whois Database of Australia8078777299
Whois Database of Turkey4483357299
Whois Database of France4693436299
Whois Database of Germany4097015299
Whois Database of Spain3231581299
Whois Database of Indonesia2262828299
Whois Database of Russian Federation1742671299
Whois Database of Brazil1992314299
Whois Database of Italy3080651299
Whois Database of Hong Kong1748276249
Whois Database of Netherlands2503267249
Whois Database of Vietnam1526027249
Whois Database of Romania549015249
Whois Database of Switzerland1097560249
Whois Database of Philippines673977249
Whois Database of Colombia667452249
Whois Database of Czech Republic560134249
Whois Database of Ukraine657949249
Whois Database of United Arab Emirates508443249
Whois Database of Pakistan600989199
Whois Database of Nigeria644859199
Whois Database of Iran699089199
Whois Database of Sweden724788199
Whois Database of Singapore1235842199
Whois Database of Israel509717199
Whois Database of Peru410510199
Whois Database of Bangladesh329931199
Whois Database of Portugal448002199
Whois Database of Ireland336383199
Whois Database of Greece337670199
Whois Database of Armenia88358199
Whois Database of Bulgaria262207199
Whois Database of Morocco235174199
Whois Database of Hungary267829199
Whois Database of Dominican Republic15157099
Whois Database of Afghanistan14163699
Whois Database of Albania5862899
Whois Database of Algeria6502999
Whois Database of Tunisia7697299
Whois Database of Moldova3481099
Whois Database of Myanmar2447499
Online Chat